Athletics Calendar

Thursday, September 24, 2020
  • Boys (Gold) Varsity Golf @ Liverpool
    3:30 pm Foxfire Golf Course

Friday, September 25, 2020
  • Boys (JV-Blue) Varsity Golf v. Baldwinsville
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

Tuesday, September 29, 2020
  • Boys (Gold) Varsity Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green)
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

  • Boys (JV-Blue) Varsity Golf @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White)
    3:30 pm FM - Woodcrest Golf Course

Wednesday, September 30, 2020
  • Boys (JV-Blue) Varsity Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green)
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

Thursday, October 1, 2020
  • Boys (Gold) Varsity Golf @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White)
    3:30 pm FM - Woodcrest Golf Course

  • Boys (JV-Blue) Varsity Golf @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue)
    3:30 pm CNS - Lakeshore Country Club

Saturday, October 3, 2020
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Baldwinsville
    10:00 am WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Baldwinsville
    10:00 am WG-West Genesee M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Baldwinsville
    2:00 pm Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF

  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Baldwinsville
    4:00 pm Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF

Monday, October 5, 2020
  • Girls Varsity Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm WG-HS Tennis Courts

  • Girls Junior Varsity Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm NSJHS Tennis Courts

Tuesday, October 6, 2020
  • (B) V Golf (Gold) v. (B) V Golf (JV-Blue) @ West Genesee
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

Wednesday, October 7, 2020
  • Girls Varsity Tennis v. Baldwinsville
    4:30 pm WG-HS Tennis Courts

  • Girls Junior Varsity Tennis @ Baldwinsville
    4:30 pm Bville - Durgee Tennis Courts

  • Boys (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    5:00 pm NSJHS Archie Hall Stadium

  • Girls (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill)
    5:00 pm FM HS1

  • Girls (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse
    5:00 pm WG-Camillus M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

Thursday, October 8, 2020
  • Boys (Gold) Varsity Golf v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green)
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    5:00 pm WG-Stonehedge E S - Soccer/Lacrosse Field

  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    6:00 pm WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

  • Boys Varsity Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    7:00 pm FM HS1

Friday, October 9, 2020
  • Boys (Gold) Varsity Golf @ Baldwinsville
    3:30 pm Bville - Timber Banks Golf Course

  • Boys (JV-Blue) Varsity Golf v. Liverpool
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    4:30 pm FM Tennis Courts

  • Girls Junior Varsity Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    4:30 pm WG-HS Tennis Courts

  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius
    5:00 pm FM HS1

Saturday, October 10, 2020
  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Cortland
    11:00 am WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Cortland
    11:00 am WG-West Genesee M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

  • Boys (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer v. Liverpool
    12:00 pm WG-Camillus M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

  • Boys (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood)
    12:00 pm FM HS1

  • (G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. (G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ West Genesee
    12:00 pm WG-Camillus M S

  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Cortland
    5:00 pm Cortland Jr-Sr HS Stadium

  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Cortland
    6:30 pm Cortland Jr-Sr HS Stadium

Monday, October 12, 2020
  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse
    10:00 am WG-Stonehedge E S - Soccer/Lacrosse Field

  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse
    11:00 am WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Tuesday, October 13, 2020
  • Boys (Gold) Varsity Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue)
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    5:00 pm Gillette Upper Field 6

  • Boys Varsity Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    7:00 pm Gillette Lower field 7

Wednesday, October 14, 2020
  • Boys (JV-Blue) Varsity Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green)
    3:30 pm WG-Westvale Golf Club

  • Boys (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood)
    4:30 pm FM HS18

  • Girls Varsity Cross Country @ Central Square
    4:30 pm CS: MHE XC Course

  • Boys (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill)
    5:00 pm WG-Camillus M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

  • Girls (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse
    5:00 pm WG-Camillus M S

  • Girls (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood)
    5:00 pm FM HS17

  • Boys Varsity Cross Country @ Central Square
    5:00 pm CS: MHE XC Course

  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country @ Central Square
    5:30 pm CS: MHE XC Course

  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country @ Central Square
    6:00 pm CS: MHE XC Course

Thursday, October 15, 2020
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Liverpool
    4:30 pm LP HS Tennis Courts

  • Girls Junior Varsity Tennis v. Liverpool
    4:30 pm WG-HS Tennis Courts

Friday, October 16, 2020
  • Boys (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    5:00 pm NSJHS Archie Hall Stadium

  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer v. Liverpool
    5:00 pm WG-West Genesee M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ Liverpool
    5:00 pm LIVERPOOL HS STADIUM

  • Boys Varsity Soccer v. Liverpool
    6:00 pm WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

  • Girls Varsity Soccer @ Liverpool
    7:00 pm LIVERPOOL HS STADIUM

Saturday, October 17, 2020
  • Boys (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill)
    9:00 am FM HS1

  • Boys Varsity Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    10:00 am WG-Camillus M S

  • Girls Varsity Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    10:30 am WG-Camillus M S

  • Boys 7th/8th Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    11:00 am WG-Camillus M S

  • Girls 7th/8th Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius
    11:30 am WG-Camillus M S

  • Girls (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer v. Baldwinsville (RED)
    12:00 pm WG-Camillus M S

  • Girls (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer v. Baldwinsville (WHITE)
    12:00 pm WG-Camillus M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

Monday, October 19, 2020
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm CNS HS-Tennis Courts

  • Girls Junior Varsity Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse
    4:30 pm WG-HS Tennis Courts

Tuesday, October 20, 2020
  • Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ Baldwinsville
    5:00 pm Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF

  • Girls Junior Varsity Soccer v. Baldwinsville
    5:00 pm WG-Stonehedge E S - Soccer/Lacrosse Field

  • Girls Varsity Soccer v. Baldwinsville
    6:00 pm WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

  • Boys Varsity Soccer @ Baldwinsville
    7:00 pm Bville - Baker P/A Stadium TURF

Wednesday, October 21, 2020
  • Girls Varsity Tennis @ Baldwinsville
    4:30 pm Bville - Durgee Tennis Courts

  • Girls Junior Varsity Tennis v. Baldwinsville
    4:30 pm WG-HS Tennis Courts

  • Boys (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer v. Liverpool
    5:00 pm WG-Camillus M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields

  • Girls (GOLD) 7th/8th Soccer @ Liverpool
    5:00 pm

  • Girls (BLUE) 7th/8th Soccer v. Baldwinsville (RED)
    5:00 pm WG-Camillus M S - Soccer/Lacrosse Fields