Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Apr
2

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

POSTPONED: Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. East Syracuse Minoa
WG-West Genesee I S - Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Fulton
Fulton High School Stadium Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

5:30 PM

6:30 PM

Boys (JV-"B") Freshman Lacrosse v. Skaneateles
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Fulton
Fulton High School Stadium Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

CANCELLED: Boys Varsity Outdoor Track Corcoran @ Jamesville-Dewitt
JD HS Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

CANCELLED: Girls Varsity Outdoor Track Corcoran @ Jamesville-Dewitt
JD HS Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

POSTPONED: Girls Junior Varsity Softball @ Central Square
CS: Brewerton JV Softball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt
Alibrandi Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Varsity Lacrosse v. Rush Henrietta
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt
Alibrandi Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Auburn
Auburn - Holland Stadium (Turf)

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

Girls (JV "B") Freshman Lacrosse v. Cazenovia
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Fairport
Fairport HS

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Auburn
Auburn - Holland Stadium (Turf)

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

POSTPONED: Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Ithaca
WG-West Genesee I S - Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ Fairport
Fairport HS

Add to Calendar

Apr
7

8:00 PM

10:00 PM

Boys Varsity Baseball @ Ithaca
Gutchess Lumber Sports Park: Field 1

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Varsity Baseball @ Auburn
Auburn - Falcon Park

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse
WG-Stonehedge E S - Softball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Girls Varsity Softball v. Cicero-North Syracuse
WG-HS Softball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Boys Varsity Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius
WG-HS Tennis Courts

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

5:15 PM

6:15 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

6:45 PM

7:45 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Auburn
Auburn - Falcon Park

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Girls Varsity Lacrosse v. Jamesville-Dewitt
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Varsity Outdoor Track v. Henninger
WG-HS Grass Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Girls Varsity Outdoor Track v. Henninger
WG-HS Grass Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

CANCELLED: Girls (JV "B") Freshman Lacrosse v. LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm)
WG-West Genesee Intermediate School

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Softball @ Whitesboro
Westmoreland Road Softball Field #2

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Varsity Softball @ Whitesboro
Westmoreland Road Softball Field #1

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

POSTPONED: Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Syracuse City (East)
WG-West Genesee I S - Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

POSTPONED: Boys Varsity Baseball v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City)
WG-HS Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse
CNS HS-Bragman Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. East Syracuse Minoa
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse
CNS HS-Bragman Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt
WG-West Genesee I S - Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Varsity Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt
WG-HS Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Girls (JV "B") Freshman Lacrosse @ Westhill
Westhill High School Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Softball @ Rome Free Academy
Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Varsity Softball @ Rome Free Academy
Kost Fields Varsity Field # 1

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Victor
Auburn - Falcon Park

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Penfield
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

Boys Varsity Baseball v. Victor
Auburn - Falcon Park

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

Boys Varsity Lacrosse v. Penfield
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse v. Skaneateles
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Softball @ Auburn
Auburn Herman Ave - Softball Field 2

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

Girls Varsity Softball @ Auburn
Auburn Herman Ave - Softball Field 1

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Junior Varsity Softball @ Auburn
Auburn Herman Ave - Softball Field 2

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Varsity Lacrosse v. Skaneateles
WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Girls Varsity Softball @ Auburn
Auburn Herman Ave - Softball Field 1

Add to Calendar

Apr
15

3:30 PM

5:00 PM

Girls Varsity Golf v. Cicero-North Syracuse (Green)
Westhill Golf Course

Add to Calendar

Apr
15

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball @ Baldwinsville
Bville - Durgee Baseball Field #18

Add to Calendar

Apr
15

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Boys Varsity Baseball @ Baldwinsville
Bville - Baker Baseball Field #5

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

3:30 PM

5:00 PM

Girls Varsity Golf @ Baldwinsville (RED)
Bville - Timber Banks Golf Course

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball v. Central Square
WG-West Genesee I S - Baseball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Boys Varsity Baseball @ Central Square
CS: Paul V. Moore Baseball Field